ÇİNARLI
ÇİNARLI
Get advice
Apartments

1ROOM

57.15 m²
  1. 1. Studio + mətbəx22.34 m²
  2. 2. Bedroom16.06 m²
  3. 3. Hall7.63 m²
  4. 4. Balcony5.21 m²
  5. 5. Bathroom5.91 m²

1-room apartment

57.15 m²

Building C · Apartment 1

    About the apartment

    Studio + mətbəx
    22.34 m²
    Bedroom
    16.06 m²
    Hall
    7.63 m²
    Balcony
    5.21 m²
    Bathroom
    5.91 m²
    Total area
    57.15 m²

    Calculate your payment

    Other apartments

    Like this apartment?

    By pressing “Send”, you agree that our sales team may use your phone number to contact you.

    CallWhatsApp