ÇİNARLI
ÇİNARLI
Get advice
Apartments

3ROOMS

90.65 m²
  1. 1. Yataq otağı 1 15.47 m²
  2. 2. Yataq otağı 214.09 m²
  3. 3. Living room21.86 m²
  4. 4. Kitchen9.27 m²
  5. 5. Hall14.97 m²
  6. 6. Bathroom 14.73 m²
  7. 7. Bathroom 23.59 m²
  8. 8. Balcony6.67 m²

3-room apartment

90.65 m²

Building B · Apartment 3

    About the apartment

    Yataq otağı 1
    15.47 m²
    Yataq otağı 2
    14.09 m²
    Living room
    21.86 m²
    Kitchen
    9.27 m²
    Hall
    14.97 m²
    Bathroom 1
    4.73 m²
    Bathroom 2
    3.59 m²
    Balcony
    6.67 m²
    Total area
    90.65 m²

    Calculate your payment

    Other apartments

    Like this apartment?

    By pressing “Send”, you agree that our sales team may use your phone number to contact you.

    CallWhatsApp